CENTRO DE MAYORES LA SOLANA

 

CAMPEONATOS  2007                       INSCRIPCIONES

 

 

TUTE :

 LUIS LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO DELGADO

BERNARDO GŠ ABADILLO GŠ ABADILLO

 

 CAMILO ALHAMBRA DIAZ-RONCERO

PEDRO JAIME GŠ MATEOS

 

DIEGO MARTINEZ CAŅADAS

MIGUEL RUIZ-PEINADO DEL OLMO

 

VICTORIANO DIAZ-CANO NARANJO

PEDRO LOPEZ-OSA MATEOS-APARICIO

 

 FELIPE JAIME RUIZ-SANTA QUITERIA

AGUSTIN GŠ MASCARAQUE FLORES

 

 RAIMUNDO GOMEZ-PIMPOLLO MARTINEZ

AGUSTIN CHACON GŠ DIONISIO

 

VICTORIANO IZQUIERDO DEL CAMPO

JUAN-MANUEL ROMERO-AVILA PRIETO

 TRUQUE  :

 JUAN BUENO FERNANDEZ

TOMAS GIL GŠ MASCARAQUE

 

JUAN ANTONIO MORENO ARRONES

FELIX MORENO ARRONES

 

 BRISCA :

 

MAGDALENO VELASCO ROMERO

LEANDRO MOYA PADILLA

JOSE DEL CAMPO MORENO

 

 VENANCIO DEL CAMPO PRIETO

GREGORIO NARANJO RUIZ-SANTA QUITERIA

JOSE MARIA GŠ DIONISIO GŠ ABADILLO

 

CALANDRAN :

 JOSE NARANJO PARRA

JUAN BERNARDO SANCHEZ-RESERO RODRIGUEZ-BRUSCO

 

 JACINTO JAREŅO MAGDALENO

ANTONIO ALMARCHA ROMERO

 

 IGNACIO DIAZ-CANO IZQUIERDO

BIENVENIDO CARRERO JIMENEZ

 

 PETANCA :

 LORENZO PALOMERA IZQUIERDO

RAMONA SANCHEZ LEON

TEODISELO NARANJO JIMENEZ

 

 DOMINO :

 FRANCISCO GŠ ABADILLO  MORENO-ARRONES

ANGEL MATEO-APARICIO MARIN

 

 JUAN DIAZ-RONCERO VALENCIA

PEDRO VILCHES CERVERA

 

 BILLAR :

 JUAN JOSE DIAZ-MALAGUILLA PARRA

MIGUEL REINOSO DIAZ

FRANCISCO DIAZ-CANO NARANJO

RAMON SANCHEZ LARA

JULIAN RODRIGUEZ-BRUSCO GOMEZ-MORENO

JESUS MARIA LOZANO LOPEZ

 

 TANGANA :

 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ GARCIA

CONSUELO LOPEZ ARAQUE

GABRIEL SANCHEZ SEVILLA

JOSE ANTONIO CAŅADAS GOMEZ-PIMPOLLO

ALFONSO SOTO SANTOS-OLMOS

 

RANA :

JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN-ALBO DIAZ.MADROŅERO

ALFONSO MARTINEZ LOPEZ-MILLAS

ISIDRO DEL OLMO FERNANDEZ

FELIPE MARTINEZ LOPEZ-MILLAS

CELESTINO NARANJO MIRANDA

JOSE MARIA CARRASCOSA SALCEDO

CARMELO PRIETO GŠ ABADILLO

ANGEL GOMEZ DIAZ-RONCERO

 

CINQUILLO :

 MARIA DEL CARMEN ROMERO DE AVILA MARTIN-ZARCO

MARIA MORAGA MORAGA

AGUSTINA MUŅOZ ROMERO DE AVILA

GLORIA LEON MARTINEZ DE TEJADA

JOSEFA EXPOSITO MARIN

ISABEL LEON MARTINEZ DE TEJADA

MARIA JUANA ROMERO ROMERO

SABINA ROMERO-AVILA VINUESA

MARIA CATALINA GONZALEZ-ALBO PADILLA

 

 PARTICIPANTES CENTRO DE DIA

BINGO DE CARTAS

 

JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ-MILLA LARA

JUANA GUERRERO SERRANO

IGNACIA ROMERO DE AVILA PRIETO

TOMASA CURVI DELGADO

DOLORES RUIZ-SANTA QUITERIA MANZANO

DOMINGO CURVI DELGADO

MŠ ANTONIA SERRANO-CRUZ GŠ-ABADILLO

LUIS GŠ-CERVIGON SANTOS-OREJON

PETRA CASTAŅO LOPEZ DE LA VIEJA

MARIANA GARCIA SALCEDO

 

RANA

 JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ-MILLA LARA

JUANA GUERRERO SERRANO

IGNACIA ROMERO DE AVILA PRIETO

TOMASA CURVI DELGADO

DOLORES RUIZ-SANTA QUITERIA MANZANO

DOMINGO CURVI DELGADO

MŠ ANTONIA SERRANO-CRUZ GŠ-ABADILLO

LUIS GŠ-CERVIGON SANTOS-OREJON

PETRA CASTAŅO LOPEZ DE LA VIEJA

MARIANA GARCIA SALCEDO

 

PARCHIS

 JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ-MILLA LARA

JUANA GUERRERO SERRANO

IGNACIA ROMERO DE AVILA PRIETO

TOMASA CURVI DELGADO

DOLORES RUIZ-SANTA QUITERIA MANZANO

DOMINGO CURVI DELGADO

MŠ ANTONIA SERRANO-CRUZ GŠ-ABADILLO

LUIS GŠ-CERVIGON SANTOS-OREJON

PETRA CASTAŅO LOPEZ DE LA VIEJA

MARIANA GARCIA SALCEDO